OIL FILTER (ELEMENT) » OE0037M Feedback information NEW!

Image Of OE0037M

Specification
Length 111.5
Outside Diameter 63.5
Inside Diameter 31.5
Inside Diameter(D) 31.5
Structure Material ECO Filter
Variations OE0037
Couple With
JS OE0037
Owner Number
AC Delco ACO121
BALDWIN P1443
Blue Print ADU172101
BMW 11 42 2 247 018
BOSCH 0 986 AF1 502
BOSCH 1 457 429 119
BOSCH 1.457.429.116
CHRYSLER 05086301AA
CHRYSLER 05102905AA
CHRYSLER 05102905AB
CHRYSLER 05183748AA
CHRYSLER 5183748AA
CHRYSLER 68091826AA
CHRYSLER 68091827AA
CHRYSLER (USA) 05102905AB
CHRYSLER (USA) 05183748AA
CHRYSLER US 05080244AA
DONALDSON P550564
FIAT K05183748AA
FIAT K5183748AA
FILTRON OE 648/1
FILTRON OE640/2
FILTRON OE640/5
FILTRON OE6492
FILTRON OE6774
FLEETGUARD LF3997
FRAM CH8481
FRAM CH8902
FRAM CH93-01ECO
FSA EO2623
GUD M66
HENGST FILTER E11H D204
HENGST FILTER E11HD57
JAPANPARTS FO-008S
JAPANPARTS FOECO021
JS OE0013
JS OE0025
JS OE0037
JS OE0075
MAHLE/KNECHT OX 153/7D
MAHLE/KNECHT OX 153D2
MAHLE/KNECHT OX153/7D2
MAHLE/KNECHT OX153D3
MAHLE/KNECHT OX345D
MANN-FILTER H 718/1 X
MANN-FILTER HU 7010 Z
MANN-FILTER HU 718/4
MANN-FILTER HU 718/4 Y
MANN-FILTER HU 718/5
MANN-FILTER HU718/1Z
MANN-FILTER HU718/5N
MANN-FILTER HU7181K
MANN-FILTER HU7181N
MANN-FILTER HU7181Y
MANN-FILTER HU7185K
MANN-FILTER HU7185X
MERCEDES-BENZ 000.180.22.09
MERCEDES-BENZ 000.180.23.09
MERCEDES-BENZ 000.180.26.09
MERCEDES-BENZ 000.180.31.09
MERCEDES-BENZ 112 180 00 09
MERCEDES-BENZ 112 184 02 25
MERCEDES-BENZ 112 184 04 25
MERCEDES-BENZ 112 184 05 25
MERCEDES-BENZ 112 184 06 25
MERCEDES-BENZ 112.184.00.25
MERCEDES-BENZ 118.400.25
MERCEDES-BENZ 611.180.00.09
MERCEDES-BENZ 611.180.09.67
MERCEDES-BENZ 651 180 00 09
MERCEDES-BENZ 651 180 01 09
MERCEDES-BENZ 651 180 03 09
MERCEDES-BENZ 651 184 00 25
MERCEDES-BENZ 6511800610
MERCEDES-BENZ 664 180 00 09
MERCEDES-BENZ 664 180 01 09
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 180 22 09
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 180 26 09
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 180 31 09
MERCEDES-BENZ A 611 180 00 10
MERCEDES-BENZ A 611 180 02 10
MERCEDES-BENZ A 651 180 00 09
MERCEDES-BENZ A 651 180 01 09
MERCEDES-BENZ A 651 180 03 09
MERCEDES-BENZ A 651 184 00 25
MERCEDES-BENZ A112.184.04.25
MERCEDES-BENZ A1121840025
MERCEDES-BENZ A1121840525
MERCEDES-BENZ A611.180.00.09
OPEL 5650319
OPEL 90540460
OPEL 90570368
PURFLUX L305
PUROLATOR L25536
REPCO ROF103
ROVER LRF 100150 L
RYCO R2682P
SAAB 4772166
SAAB 9117321
SAKURA EO2623
SSANGYONG A6511800610
WESFIL WCO62
WIX 51226
WIX 57038
WIX WL7236
WIX WL7470
Copyright © 2003-2019
Years Eng Vol Eng No Body Oil Air Fuel Cabin Trans

BMW   »   318d

09.01~09.05 2000 M47D20 E46 (5) OE0037OE0029 A0139 FS0024FE0006 AC0040C JT233K

BMW   »   320 td

05.98~09.01 2000 M47D20 OE0037 A0139 FE0006 AC0040C JT233K

BMW   »   520d

02.00~06.02 2000 M47D20 E39 OE0037 A0139 FS0049 AC0004SET

CHRYSLER   »   Crossfire

09.03~01.07 3200 M 112 OE0037M A0269SET FS0031 AC0006
03.04~01.07 3200 M 112.960 OE0037M A0319SET FS0031 AC0006

CHRYSLER   »   PT Cruiser

02.02~01.07 2200 OM 646 OE0037 FE0022 AC0179 JT398K

DODGE   »   Caliber

07.10~ 2200 ENE OE0037 FC0053 AC401J

INFINITI   »   Q50

07.13~ 2200 OM651 V37 OE0037 A2023 AC206J

JEEP   »   Compass

03.11~ 2200 MK49 OE0037 A0633 FC0053 AC401J

JEEP   »   Grand Cherokee

09.01~07.05 2700 OM 612 WG OE0037 A2508 FS0052
09.01~07.05 2700 OM 612 WJ OE0037 A2508 FS0052

JEEP   »   Patriot

03.11~ 2200 MK74 OE0037 A0633 AC401J

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   119 CDI BlueTEC

09.14~ 2200 OM 651.950 W447 OE0037 A0654 FS0096 AC0220

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   208 D

04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 902 OE0037 A0063 FC0045S10FE0042FS0051FS0052 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   209 D

04.06~ 2200 OM 646 906 OE0037 A0455 FS0037FS0035

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   210 D

05.09~ 2000 OM 651 906 OE0037 A0455 FS0035

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   211 D

04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 902 OE0037 A0063 FE0042FS0051FS0052 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   211 D

04.06~ 2200 OM 646 906 OE0037 A0455 FS0037

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   213 D

04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 902 OE0037 A0063 FE0042FS0051FS0052 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   215 D

01.07~ 2100 OM 646 906 OE0037 A0455 FS0035

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   216 D

04.00~05.06 2700 OM 612 902 OE0037 A0063 FS0051FS0053FC0045S10 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   308

04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 903 OE0037 A0063 FS0051FS0052FE0042 AC0086

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   311

04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 903 OE0037 A0063 FS0052FS0051 AC0086

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   311 D

01.13~ 2100 OM 646.701 909.63_ OE0037 A0063 FS1002

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   311 D

01.00~05.07 2100 OM 646.985 906 OE0037 A0455 AC0149C JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   313 D

04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 902 OE0037 A0063 FS0052FC0045S10FS0051 AC0086

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   314

01.00~05.06 2200 OM 611.981 903 OE0037 FC0045S10 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   315 D

01.07~ 2100 OM 646 906 OE0037 A0455 AC0149C JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   316 D

02.06~ 2100 OM 651.955 906 OE0037 A0455 AC0149C
01.00~05.06 2700 OM 612 903 OE0037 A0063 FS0053FS0051 AC0086

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   408 D

01.06~06.16 2100 OM 646.701 906 OE0037 A0063 FS0035 AC0086C
04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 904 OE0037 A0063 FS0052FS0051 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   411 D

01.13~ 2100 OM 646.701 909.843 OE0037 A0063 FS1002

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   411 D

04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 904 OE0037 A0063 FS0052FS0051 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   413 D

04.00~05.06 2200 OM 611 904 OE0037 A0063 FS0051FS0052 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   416 D

04.00~05.06 2700 OM 612 904 OE0037 A0063 FS0051FS0053FC0045S10 AC0086C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   513 D

04.06~ 2200 OM 646 906 OE0037 A0455 FS0035FS0037

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   515 D

01.07~ 2100 OM 646 906 OE0037 A0455 FS0037

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   A 180

06.12~ 1500 OM 607.951 W176 OE0037 A0519 FS1002 AC0186C
06.12~ 1800 OM 651.901 W176 OE0037 A0519 FS1002 AC0186C JT526K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   A 200

06.12~ 1600 M 270.910 W176 OE0037 A0518 AC0186C JT526K
06.12~ 1800 OM 651.901 W176 OE0037 A0519 AC0186C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   A 220

05.12~ 2100 OM 651.930 W176 OE0037 A0518 AC0186C JT526K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   B 180

11.11~ 1800 OM 651.901 W246 OE0037 A0519 FS1002 AC0186C JT526K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   B 200

11.11~ 1800 OM 651.901 W246 OE0037 A0519 FS1002 AC0186C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 200

02.01~12.07 OM 611 S203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0016
06.98~04.01 OM 611 W202 OE0037 A0053 FE0001 AC0006 JT114K
02.01~12.07 OM 611 W203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0016
09.00~08.03 OM 611.962 S203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0184CSET JT294K
09.00~08.03 OM 611.962 W203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0184CSET JT294K
07.03~12.07 OM 646 S203 OE0037 A0113 FS0037 AC0016
07.03~12.07 OM 646 W203 OE0037 A0113 FS0037 AC0016
08.07~ 2000 OM 646.811 C204 OE0037 A0113 FS0037FS0035 AC0161C JT294K
08.07~ 2000 OM 646.811 S204 OE0037 A0113 FS0037FS0035 AC0161C JT294K
08.07~ 2100 M 646.811 W204 OE0037 A0113 FS0037FS0035 AC0161C JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 220

05.00~07.03 OM 611 C203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0016
05.00~07.03 OM 611 S203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0016
05.00~07.03 OM 611 W203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0016
09.97~04.01 OM 611 DELA W202 OE0037 A0053 FE0001 AC0006 JT114K
07.03~04.04 OM 646 S203 OE0037 A0113 FS0037 AC0016
07.03~04.04 OM 646 W203 OE0037 A0113 FS0037 AC0016
02.04~12.07 OM 646.963 S203 OE0037 A0113 FS0035FS0037 AC0016
02.04~12.07 OM 646.963 W203 OE0037 A0113 FS0035FS0037 AC0016
03.07~ 2200 OM 646.811 C204 OE0037 A0113 FS0037 AC0161C JT294KJT296K
03.07~ 2200 OM 646.811 S204 OE0037 A0113 FS0037 AC0161C JT296KJT294K
03.07~ 2200 OM 646.811 W204 OE0037 A0113 FS0037 AC0161C JT294KJT296K
09.14~ 2200 OM 651.921 S205 OE0037 A0727 FS0095 AC0195
03.14~ 2200 OM 651.921 W205 OE0037 A0727 FS0095 AC0195

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 230

05.05~12.07 M 272 C203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
05.05~12.07 M 272 S203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
05.05~12.07 M 272.920 W203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
08.07~ 2300 M 272.921 C204 OE0037 A0058SET FS0122 AC0161C JT296KJT294K
08.07~ 2300 M 272.921 S204 OE0037 A0058SET AC0161C JT296KJT294K
08.07~ 2500 M 272.921 W204 OE0037 A0058SET AC0161C JT296KJT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 240

06.97~03.01 M 112.910 W202 OE0037M A0053 FS0031 AC0006 JT114K
05.00~07.05 M 112.912 S203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016
05.00~07.05 M 112.912 W203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016
05.00~07.05 M 112.916 S203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016
05.00~07.05 M 112.916 W203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 250

11.08~ OM 651.911 W204 OE0037 A0583A0516 FS0098 AC0161C JT296K
12.15~ 2200 OM 651.921 C205 OE0037 A0727 FS0095 AC0195
08.07~ 2500 M 272.921 W204 OE0037 A0058SET AC0161C JT296KJT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 270

11.00~05.05 OM 612.962 S203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0016
11.00~05.05 OM 612.962 W203 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0016

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 280

06.97~04.01 M 112.920 W202 OE0037M A0053 FS0031 AC0006 JT114K
04.05~12.07 M 272 C203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
04.05~12.07 M 272 S203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
04.05~12.07 M 272 W203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
03.07~ 2800 M 272.947 C204 OE0037M A0058SET FS0122 JT294K
03.07~ 2800 M 272.947 S204 OE0037M A0058SET JT294K
03.07~ 3000 M 272.947 W204 OE0037M A0058SET JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 30 AMG

11.02~01.05 OM 612.990 C203 OE0037 FS0036 AC0016
08.02~12.07 3000 OM 612.990 S203 OE0037 FS0036 AC0016
08.02~12.07 3000 OM 612.990 W203 OE0037 FS0036 AC0016

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 300

12.13~ 2200 OM 651.921 W205 OE0037 A0727 FS0095 AC0195

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 32 AMG

02.01~12.07 3200 M 112.961 S203 OE0037M A0319SET FS0031 AC0016
11.00~12.07 3200 M 112.961 W203 OE0037M A0319SET FS0031 AC0016

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 320

05.00~05.05 M 112.946 C203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016 JT294K
05.00~05.05 M 112.946 S203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016 JT294K
05.00~05.05 M 112.953 W203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016 JT294K
06.00~12.07 3200 M 112.946 W203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016 JT294K
05.00~12.07 3200 M 112.953 C203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016 JT294K
05.00~05.05 3200 M 112.953 S203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016 JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 350

02.05~12.07 3500 M 272 C203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
02.05~12.07 3500 M 272 S203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
02.05~12.07 3500 M 272 W203 OE0037M A0058SET AC0016
03.07~ 3500 M 272.961 C204 OE0037M A0058SET FS0122 AC0161C JT294K
03.07~ 3500 M 272.961 S204 OE0037M A0058SET AC0161C JT294K
03.07~ 3500 M 272.961 W204 OE0037M A0058SET AC0161C JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 43 AMG

08.97~04.01 M 113 W202 OE0037M A0344 FS0031 AC0006 JT114K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   C 55 AMG

03.04~12.07 M 113.988 S203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016
03.04~12.07 M 113.988 W203 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0016

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CL 500

09.99~09.06 5000 M 113.960 C215 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0062SET
09.06~ 5500 M 273.961 C216 OE0037 A0058SET FS0132 AC0148SET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CL 55 AMG

04.00~11.02 5400 M 113.986 C215 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0062SET
09.02~09.06 5400 M 113.991 C215 OE0037M FS2070 AC0062SET JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CL 600

03.00~11.02 5800 M 137.970 C215 OE0037M A0251 FS0031 AC0062SET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CL 63 AMG

09.01~11.02 6300 M 137.980 C215 OE0037M A0251 FS0031 AC0062SET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLA 220

01.13~ 2100 OM 651.930 C117 OE0037 A0519 AC0186C JT526K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 220

05.05~10.09 2200 OM 646 C209 OE0037 A0113 FS0037 AC0184CSET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 240

08.02~10.09 2600 M 112.912 C209 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 270

06.02~06.05 2700 OM 612.962 C209 OE0037 A0363 FE0001FS0036 JT296K
08.02~10.09 2700 OM 612.967 C209 OE0037 A0363 FE0001FS0036 JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 280

05.05~10.09 3000 M 272.940 C209 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0184CSET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 320

06.97~05.02 3200 M 112.940 C208 OE0037M A0053 FS0031 AC0006 JT114K
05.02~06.05 3200 M 112.955 C209 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 350

05.05~ 3500 M 272 C209 OE0037M A0058SET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 430

06.97~05.02 4300 M 113.943 C208 OE0037M A0344 FS0031 AC0006 JT114K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 500

05.02~06.06 5000 M 113.968 C209 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031
07.06~ 5500 M 273 C209 OE0037M A0058SET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLK 55 AMG

10.98~07.02 5400 M 113.984 C208 OE0037M A0344 FS0031 AC0006 JT114K
09.02~ 5400 M 113.987 C209 OE0037M A0359 FS0031
08.99~05.02 5500 M 113.980 C208 OE0037M A0344 FS0031 AC0006 JT114K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLS 350

10.04~10.10 3500 M 272.964 C219 OE0037 A0058SET AC0076 JT296K
08.06~ 3500 M 272.985 C219 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLS 500

10.04~06.06 5000 M 113.968 C219 OE0037M A0058SET AC0076C JT296K
10.04~06.06 5500 M 273.960 C219 OE0037M A0058SET AC0076C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   CLS 55 AMG

02.05~05.06 5500 M 113.990 C219 OE0037M A0359 FE0055FS0085 AC0076C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 200

09.09~ 2000 OM 651.925 W212 OE0037 A0516 FS0098FS0071 AC0161C JT294K
07.98~07.99 2100 OM 611 W210 OE0037 A0091 FE0001
07.99~06.03 2100 OM 611 W210 OE0037 A0363 FE0001
09.02~12.09 2200 OM 611 W211 OE0037 A0114 FS0037 AC0095SET
09.02~12.09 2200 OM 646 S211 OE0037 A0114 FS0037 AC0095SETAC0076C
09.02~12.09 2200 OM 646 W211 OE0037 A0114 FS0037 AC0076C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 220

03.13~ 2200 M 651.924 W212 OE0037 A0583 FS0095FS0084FS0071 AC0161C JT296KJT294K
07.98~06.99 2200 OM 611.960 S210 OE0037 A0091 FE0001
07.98~06.99 2200 OM 611.960 W210 OE0037 A0091 FE0001
06.99~06.03 2200 OM 611.961 S210 OE0037 A0363A0091 FE0001
06.98~06.03 2200 OM 611.961 W210 OE0037 A0363A0091 FE0001
06.06~12.09 2200 OM 646.821 W211 OE0037 A0114 AC0076C
06.06~12.09 2200 OM 646.841 S211 OE0037 A0114 FS0037FS0035 AC0076C JT296K
03.02~07.06 2200 OM 646.961 S211 OE0037 A0114 FS0037FS0035 AC0076C JT296KJT294K
03.02~07.06 2200 OM 646.961 W211 OE0037 A0114 FS0037FS0035 AC0076C JT296KJT294K
03.09~ 2200 OM 651.924 S212 OE0037 A0516 FS0071FS0084 AC0161C JT296KJT294K
03.09~ 2200 OM 651.924 W212 OE0037 A0516 AC0161C JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 230

09.03~12.09 2500 M 272.922 W211 OE0037 A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076 JT507KJT296K
01.07~12.09 2500 M 272.972 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 230 AMG

01.07~12.09 2500 M 272.972 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 240

06.97~06.03 2400 M 112.910 S210 OE0037M A0060A0091 FS0031
06.97~06.03 2400 M 112.910 W210 OE0037M A0060A0091 FS0031
03.02~12.08 2600 M 112.913 S211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C
03.02~12.08 2600 M 112.913 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FS0085FE0055 AC0076C JT294K
03.02~12.08 2600 M 112.917 S211 OE0037M A0058SET FS0085FE0055 AC0076C
03.02~12.08 2600 M 112.917 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FS0085FE0055 AC0076C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 250

03.09~ 2200 OM 651.924 S212 OE0037 A0583A0516 FS0095FS0084FS0071 AC0161C JT296K
03.09~ 2200 OM 651.924 W212 OE0037 A0583 AC0161C JT507KJT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 270

06.99~06.03 2700 OM 612 S210 OE0037 A0363 FE0001
06.99~06.03 2700 OM 612 W210 OE0037 A0363 FE0001
03.02~06.05 2700 OM 647.961 S211 OE0037 A0114 FS0037 AC0076C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 280

12.96~06.03 2800 M 112.921 S210 OE0037M A0091A0060 FS0031
07.96~05.03 2800 M 112.921 W210 OE0037M A0091A0060 FS0031
05.05~12.09 3000 M 272.943 W211 OE0037 A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 300

01.09~ 3000 M 272.952 W212 OE0037 A0058SET FS0122 AC0161C JT294K
02.10~ 3000 OM 642.850 W212 OE0037 A0516 FS0071 AC0161C
12.11~ 3000 OM 651.924 W212 OE0037 A0516 FS0084FS0071 AC0161C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 320

12.96~06.03 3200 M 112.941 S210 OE0037M A0060A0091 FS0031
12.96~06.03 3200 M 112.941 W210 OE0037M A0060A0091 FS0031
03.02~01.05 3200 M 112.949 S211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C
03.02~01.05 3200 M 112.949 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C
03.02~01.05 3200 M 112.954 S211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C
03.02~01.05 3200 M 112.954 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 350

12.04~10.09 3500 M 272.964 S211 OE0037M A0058SET FS0085FE0055 AC0076C
12.04~10.09 3500 M 272.964 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076C
12.07~10.09 3500 M 272.985 S211 OE0037M A0058SET FS0085FE0055 AC0095SET
12.07~10.09 3500 M 272.985 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0095SET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 350

01.09~ 3500 M 272.988 C207 OE0037 A0058SET AC0161C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 430

06.97~06.03 4300 M 113.940 S210 OE0037M A0060A0091 FS0031
06.97~06.03 4300 M 113.940 W210 OE0037 A0060A0091 FS0031 AC0062SET JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 500

04.02~12.09 5000 M 113.967 W211 OE0037 AC0076AC0095SET JT294K
03.02~12.09 5000 M 113.969 S211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076 JT296K
03.02~07.06 5000 M 113.969 W211 OE0037M A0058SET FE0055FS0085 AC0076 JT296K
01.06~12.08 5500 M 273 S211 OE0037M A0058SET AC0095SET
06.06~10.09 5500 M 273 W211 OE0037M A0058SET AC0095SET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   E 55 AMG

08.97~06.03 5400 M 113.980 S210 OE0037M A0344 FS0031
08.97~06.03 5400 M 113.980 W210 OE0037M A0344 FS0031
11.02~12.09 5400 M 113.990 W211 OE0037M A0359 FS0085FE0055 AC0095SETAC0076 JT296KJT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   G 270

09.01~09.06 2700 OM 612.966 W463 OE0037 A0363 FS0036 AC0110C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   G 320

03.98~09.06 3200 M 112.945 W463 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0110C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   G 500

04.97~ 5000 M 113.962 W463 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0110C JT296KJT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   G 55 AMG

06.12~ 5400 M 113.993 W463 OE0037M A0359 FS0031 AC0110C
06.04~ 5500 M 113 W463 OE0037M A0359 FS0031 AC0110C
04.99~06.04 5500 M 113.982 W463 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0110C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   GL 450

03.06~ 4700 M 273.923 X164 OE0037 A0058SET FS0069 AC0146CSET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   GL 500

03.06~ 5500 M 273.963 X164 OE0037M A0058SET FS0069 AC0146CSET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   GLA 200

09.13~ 2100 M 651.930 X156 OE0037 A0519 AC0186C JT526K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   GLC 220 d

08.15~ 2200 OM 651.921 X253 OE0037 A0727 FS0095 AC0195

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   GLC 250 d

08.15~ 2100 OM 651.921 X253 OE0037 FS0095 AC0253C

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   GLK 220

01.08~ 2200 OM 651.916 X204 OE0037 A0516 FS0095 AC0161C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   GLK 280

01.08~04.11 3000 M 272.948 X204 OE0037M A0058SET FS0123 AC0161C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   GLK 350

01.08~ 3000 OM 642.961 X204 OE0037M A0058SET FS0084 AC0161C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   ML 250

01.13~ 2100 M 651.960 W166 OE0037 A0583 FS0095 AC0195AC0218CSET JT296KJT507K
06.11~ 2200 OM 651.960 W166 OE0037 A0583 FS0095 AC0195 JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   ML 270

12.99~06.05 2700 OM 612.963 W163 OE0037 A0363 FE0001FS0036 AC0105 JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   ML 350

07.05~ 3500 M 272.962 W164 OE0037M A0058SET FS0069 AC0146CSET JT296K
07.05~ 3500 M 272.967 W164 OE0037 A0058SET FS0069 AC0146CSET JT296K
10.02~06.05 3700 M 112.970 W163 OE0037M A0052 FS0091 AC0105

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   ML 411

11.97~12.02 3200 M 112.942 W163 OE0037M A0052 FS0091 AC0105 JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   ML 430

06.98~08.02 4300 M 113.942 W163 OE0037 A0053 FS0090 AC0105 JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   ML 500

07.05~05.07 5000 M 113.964 W164 OE0037M A0058SET AC0146CSET JT296K
09.01~09.05 5000 M 113.965 W163 OE0037M A0052 FS0091 AC0105 JT294KJT296K
06.07~ 5500 M 273.963 W164 OE0037M A0058SET FS0069 AC0146CSET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   ML 55 AMG

02.00~06.05 5500 M 113.981 W163 OE0037M A0052 FS0090 AC0105 JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   R 280

01.07~ 3000 M 272.945 W251 OE0037 A0058SET FS0069 AC0146CSET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   R 350

09.05~ 3500 M 272.967 W251 OE0037 A0058SET FS0069 AC0146CSET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   R 500

09.05~06.07 5000 M 113 W251 OE0037M A0058SET FS0069 AC0146CSET
07.07~ 5500 M 273 W251 OE0037M A0058SET AC0146CSET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 250

12.10~ 2200 OM 651.961 W221 OE0037 A0583 FS0071 AC0148SET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 280

02.99~05.05 2800 M 112.922 W220 OE0037 A0058SET AC0062SET JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 300

01.06~ 3000 M 272.946 W221 OE0037 A0058SET FS0132 AC0148SET JT507KJT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 320

10.98~11.02 3200 M 112 W220 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0103CSET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 350

09.05~ 3500 M 272 W221 OE0037M A0058SET AC0148SET
10.02~10.05 3700 M 112.972 W220 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0103CSET
02.03~08.05 3700 M 112.975 W220 OE0037 AC0062SET JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 430

10.98~10.05 4300 M 113.948 W220 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0103CSET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 450

09.06~ 5500 M 273 W221 OE0037M A0058SET AC0148SET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 500

10.98~10.05 5000 M 113.966 W220 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0103CSET
01.05~12.10 5500 M 273.961 W221 OE0037 A0058SET AC0148SET JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 55 AMG

04.99~11.02 5500 M 113.986 W220 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0103CSET
10.02~10.05 5500 M 113.991 W220 OE0037M A0359 FS0031 AC0103CSET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 600

02.00~11.02 5800 M 137 W220 OE0037M A0251 FS0031 AC0103CSET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   S 63 AMG

09.01~11.02 6300 M 137 W220 OE0037M A0251 FS0031 AC0103CSET

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SL 280

06.98~07.01 2800 M 112.923 R129 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0094

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SL 320

05.02~12.02 3200 M 112 R230 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 JT296K
06.98~08.01 3200 M 112.943 R129 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0094

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SL 350

03.06~ 3500 M 272.966 R230 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031
11.02~02.06 3700 M 112.973 R230 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SL 500

06.98~08.01 5000 M 113.961 R129 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0094
09.01~02.06 5000 M113.963 R230 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 JT296K
03.06~ 5500 M 273 R230 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SL 55 AMG

06.02~02.06 5500 M 113 R230 OE0037M A0359 FS2070
03.00~08.01 5500 M 113.985 R129 OE0037M A0058SET FS0031 AC0094
09.01~06.02 5500 M 113.992 R230 OE0037M A0359 FS2070
03.06~ 5500 M 113.995 R230 OE0037M A0359 FS2070 JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SLK 280

01.05~09.11 3000 M 272.942 R171 OE0037M A0058SET FS0124 AC0022C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SLK 32 AMG

03.01~04.04 3200 M 112.960 R170 OE0037M A0319SET FS0031 AC0006

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SLK 320

03.00~04.04 3200 M 112.947 R170 OE0037M A0269SET FS0031 AC0006

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   SLK 350

06.04~09.11 3500 M 272 R171 OE0037M A0058SET AC0022C JT296K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 108 D

01.99~10.03 2300 OM 611 W638 OE0037 A0063 FS0051FS0052 AC0084

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 109 D

09.03~10.10 2000 OM 646 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0035FS0037 AC0020C
09.14~ 2200 OM 622.951 W447 OE0037 A0654 FS9644 AC0220

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 110 D

09.10~ 2100 OM 651 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0071 AC0020
01.99~10.03 2300 OM 611 W638 OE0037 A0063 FS0051FS0052 AC0084

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 111 D

09.03~10.10 2000 OM 646 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0037 AC0020C
09.14~ 2200 OM 622.951 W447 OE0037 A0654 AC0220
09.03~ 2200 OM 646.982 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0035FS0037 AC0020CAC0020 JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 112 D

01.99~10.03 2300 OM 611 W638 OE0037 A0063 FS0051FS0052 AC0084

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 113 D

09.10~ 2100 OM 651.940 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0071 AC0020 JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 115 D

09.03~ 2200 OM 646 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0037FS0035 AC0020AC0020C JT294K

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 116 D

01.10~ 2200 OM 651.940 W639 OE0037 AC0020 JT294K
09.14~ 2200 OM 651.950 W447 OE0037 A0654 FS0096 AC0220

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 122

09.10~ 3200 M 112.951 W639 OE0037M A0374 FS9644 AC0020

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 200 D

01.99~10.03 2000 OM 611 638 OE0037 A0063 FS0051FS0052 AC0084

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 220 D

04.14~ 2200 OM 651.950 W447 OE0037 A0654 FS0096 AC0220

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   V 250

04.14~ 2200 OM 651.950 W447 OE0037 A0654 FS0096 AC0220

MERCEDES-BENZ   »   Viano

09.03~ 2000 OM 646 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0037 AC0020C
01.11~ 2100 M 651.940 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0096 AC0020C JT294K
09.03~ 2200 OM 651 W639 OE0037 A0374 FS0096 AC0020C JT294K
01.03~ 3000 M 112 W639 OE0037M A0374 FS9644 AC0020C
09.03~ 3200 M 112 W639 OE0037M A0374 FS9644 AC0020C
09.03~10.10 3200 M 112 W639 OE0037M A0374 FS9644 AC0020C
09.04~10.10 3700 M 112.E37 W639 OE0037M A0374 FS9644 AC0020C

OPEL   »   Astra G

08.99~07.01 2000 X20DTH F07 OE0037 A0288 FE1007
02.98~07.01 2000 X20DTL F07 OE0037 A0288 FE1007
08.99~07.01 2000 Y20DTH F07 OE0037 A0288 FE1007
02.98~07.01 2000 Y20DTL F07 OE0037 A0288 FE1007
09.02~12.04 2200 Y22DTR F07 OE0037 A0288 FE1007

OPEL   »   Frontera

10.97~08.02 2200 X22DTH OE0037 FE1007
09.02~ 2200 Y22DTH OE0037 FE1007

OPEL   »   Omega

06.97~12.00 2000 X20DTH OE0037 A0256 FE1007 AC0008
09.00~07.03 2200 Y22DTH OE0037 A0256 FE1007 AC0008

OPEL   »   Signum

04.03~ 2000 Y20DTH OE0037 A0333 FE1007 AC0136C
04.03~ 2200 Y22DTR OE0037 A0333 FE1007 AC0136C

OPEL   »   Sintra

06.97~06.99 2200 X20DTH OE0037 A0210 FE1007 AC0012

OPEL   »   Vectra

06.97~09.02 2000 X20DTH OE0037 A0203 FE1007 AC0032AC0032C
11.96~12.00 2000 X20DTL OE0037OE1010 A0203 FE1007 AC0032AC0032C
06.97~09.02 2000 Y20DTH OE0037 A0203 FE1007 AC0032AC0032C
03.02~06.08 2000 Y20DTH F35 OE0037 A0333 FE1007 AC0136C
10.00~09.02 2200 Y22DTH OE0037 A0203 FE1007 AC0032AC0032C
10.00~09.02 2200 Y22DTR OE0037 A0203 FE1007 AC0032AC0032C
03.02~06.08 2200 Y22DTR F35 OE0037 A0333 FE1007 AC0136C

OPEL   »   Vectra C

03.02~06.08 2000 Y20DTH F68 OE0037 A0333 FE1007 AC0136C
03.02~06.08 2000 Y20DTH F69 OE0037 A0333 FE1007 AC0136C
03.02~06.08 2200 Y22DTR F68 OE0037 A0333 FE1007 AC0136C
03.02~06.08 2200 Y22DTR F69 OE0037 A0333 FE1007 AC0136C

OPEL   »   Zafira

02.99~12.00 2000 X20DTL OE0037 A0288 FE1007
10.00~07.05 2000 Y20DTH OE0037 A0288 FE1007
01.02~07.05 2200 Y22DTR A75 OE0037 A0288 FE1007

ROVER   »   MG ZT

06.02~ 2000 M47 OE0037 A0139 FC0016 AC0088

ROVER   »   MG ZT-T

02.03~ 2000 M47 OE0037 A0139 FC0016 AC0088

ROVER   »   Rover 75 Tourer

02.03~ 2000 M47 OE0037 A0139 FC0016 AC0088
04.99~ 2000 M47R OE0037 A0139 FC0016 AC0088

SAAB   »   9-3

08.02~09.04 2200 D223L YS3F OE0037 A0295 FE1007 AC0136C
03.98~08.02 2200 X22DTH OE0037 A0306 FE1007 AC0091

SAAB   »   9-5 I

01.02~09.05 2200 D223L YS3E OE0037 A0162 FE1007 AC0134C

SSANGYONG   »   Rexton

08.02~12.05 2700 RJ OE0037 A9607 JT154K
Copyright © 2003-2019 JS Filter

Exemption from liability: the catalog data is advisory and can be used for reference only.

Copyright © 2019 Asakashi Research Laboratories (Japan)

Feedback for » OE0037M (JS)

  • optional
  • optional